Close
You have no items in your shopping cart.
Search

Avalon Fiber Inspection Accessory Kit

Manufacturer part number: FIBER-ACC-KIT
Universal Fiber Inspection Accessory Kit
PURCHASE
AvailableQTYPrice
New:   2
+ -
$775.00
Used:   0
+ -
$0.00Configurations
X

Available Configurations

  • LC/UPC to LC/APC OFNR TLC Duplex 3.0mm cable, 10m
  • (2) Simplex Patchcord 1.6mm SM, LC/UPC To LC/UPC, 5m
  • Simplex 3mm SM Ultra SC/APC-SC/UPC,10m, Yel Jacket
  • (2) LC/UPC to LC/UPC OFNR TLC Duplex 3.0mm cable, 10m
  • (2) LC/UPC - SC/UPC Simplex 3.0mm cable, 10m, 62.5um
  • LC/UPC - SC/UPC Simplex 3.0mm cable, 10m, 9um SM
  • (2) SC/UPC - LC/UPC Simplex 3.0mm cable, 3m, 9um SM
  • FIS Pulse Box #1 SM OS2 100 meters
  • (2) FIS LC/UPC Black Hole Connector
  • (2) FIS LC/APC Black Hole Connector
  • (2) FIS SC Duplex SM Adapter, Blue, No Flange
  • (2) FIS SC/APC Duplex Adapter, Green, No Flange
  • (4) FIS LC SM Duplex Adapter Blue No Flange LC Square
  • (2) FIS LC Duplex MM Adapter Beige SC Footprint
  • FIS SC Male to LC Female Single mode Adapter
  • SC - LC MM 62.5/125 Male - Female Hybrid Adapter
  • LC/APC Loopback Adapter 900um SM 9/125
  • (2) SC/UPC - LC/APC Simplex Patch Cable, SM, 1m
  • LC/APC Simplex Single mode Adapter w/o flange Green
  • Adjustable Box for Fiber Accessories, 5 x 9 in.
  • Loopback with Lanyard, Single Mode, LC Connector
  • Isopropyl Alcohol Towelette (IPA wipe), 10 count
  • Bulkhead Ferrule Cleaner 2.5mm, Gray Tip
  • Bulkhead Ferrule Cleaner 1.25mm, Blue Tip
  • Backpack