Contact us 800.813.8448

Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Test Equipment

Set Descending Direction

1-25 of 27

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. ODM OTR 700-Q Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

    Model Number: OTR 700-Q From: ODM

    ODM OTR 700-QThe ODM (Optical Design Manufacturing) OTR 700-Q: Quad 850nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, 1550nm SM & MM OTDR w/Bluetooth connect to Android & Apple OS View Details
    • Immediate Purchase
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $6,495.00
    $6,495.00

    View Details

    The ODM (Optical Design Manufacturing) OTR 700-Q: Quad 850nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, 1550nm SM & MM OTDR w/Bluetooth connect to Android & Apple OS View Details
  2. Anritsu OTDR ACCESS Master MT9083B2

    Model Number: MT9083B2 From: Anritsu

    Anritsu OTDR ACCESS Master MT9083B2

    MT9083B2: High performance, enhanced range with full 1 x 64 PON support, up to 42dB.

    The MT9083 delivers full featured OTDR performance plus loss test set and quality of service measurement in a surprisingly small and lightweight package. At only 28.4cm wide x 20cm tall x 7.7cm deep and 2.6kg (5.7lbs), it is field portable, yet rugged enough to withstand the outside plant environment. When equipped with power meter and visual light source options, it replaces several, larger pieces of test equipment.

    View Details
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $9,200.00 Request a Quote

    View Details

    MT9083B2: High performance, enhanced range with full 1 x 64 PON support, up to 42dB.

    The MT9083 delivers full featured OTDR performance plus loss test set and quality of service measurement in a surprisingly small and lightweight package. At only 28.4cm wide x 20cm tall x 7.7cm deep and 2.6kg (5.7lbs), it is field portable, yet rugged enough to withstand the outside plant environment. When equipped with power meter and visual light source options, it replaces several, larger pieces of test equipment.

    View Details
  3. ODM OTR 500 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

    Model Number: OTR 500 From: ODM

    ODM OTR 500ODM (Optical Design Manufacturing) OTR 500 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer; 1310/1550nm single mode OTDR w/Bluetooth connect to Android & Apple OS View Details
    • Immediate Purchase
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $2,995.00
    $2,995.00

    View Details

    ODM (Optical Design Manufacturing) OTR 500 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer; 1310/1550nm single mode OTDR w/Bluetooth connect to Android & Apple OS View Details
  4. Fluke Networks OFP-SM OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Module

    Model Number: OFP-SM From: Fluke

    Fluke Networks OFP-MM OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR ModuleAn OTDR module for testing and certifying singlemode fiber in enterprise applications. View Details
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $0.00 Request a Quote

    View Details

    An OTDR module for testing and certifying singlemode fiber in enterprise applications. View Details
  5. EXFO FTB-720 Single/Multimode, LAN/WAN Access OTDR

    Model Number: FTB-720 From: EXFO

    EXFO FTB-720EXFO FTB-720: the ideal construction OTDR for everyday field testing in any access network. With an iOLM application for both singlemode and multimode testing, it's the most automated and intelligent troubleshooting tool for FTTA, LAN and data centers. View Details
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $0.00 Request a Quote

    View Details

    EXFO FTB-720: the ideal construction OTDR for everyday field testing in any access network. With an iOLM application for both singlemode and multimode testing, it's the most automated and intelligent troubleshooting tool for FTTA, LAN and data centers. View Details
  6. ODM VIS 400-HDP Fiber Inspection Scope

    Model Number: VIS 400-HDP From: ODM

    ODM VIS 400-HDP Fiber Inspection ScopeODM (Optical Design Manufacturing) VIS 400-HDP Fiber Inspection Scope allows technicians to inspect and grade fiber endfaces quickly and accurately by delivering the most detailed image possible. View Details
    • Immediate Purchase
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $1,595.00
    $1,595.00

    View Details

    ODM (Optical Design Manufacturing) VIS 400-HDP Fiber Inspection Scope allows technicians to inspect and grade fiber endfaces quickly and accurately by delivering the most detailed image possible. View Details
  7. Fluke Networks OFP-100-QI OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR with Inspection Kit

    Model Number: OFP-100-QI From: Fluke

    Fluke Networks OFP-100-QFluke Networks OFP-100-QI OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR with Inspection Kit: designed for troubleshooting and certification, this handheld, task-focused testing tool combines uncomplicated power, unparalleled efficiency, and the exact functions you need. Use it to identify fiber-related problems in campus, data center, and storage fiber networks, including those with higher-bandwidth, multi-Gigabit architectures. View Details
    • Immediate Purchase
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $17,576.00
    $17,476.00

    View Details

    Fluke Networks OFP-100-QI OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR with Inspection Kit: designed for troubleshooting and certification, this handheld, task-focused testing tool combines uncomplicated power, unparalleled efficiency, and the exact functions you need. Use it to identify fiber-related problems in campus, data center, and storage fiber networks, including those with higher-bandwidth, multi-Gigabit architectures. View Details
  8. ODM OTR 700-M Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

    Model Number: OTR 700-M From: ODM

    ODM OTR 700-M OTDRODM (Optical Design Manufacturing) OTR 700-M: 850/1300nm long range multimode OTDR w/Bluetooth connect to Android & Apple OS View Details
    • Immediate Purchase
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $4,295.00
    $4,210.00

    View Details

    ODM (Optical Design Manufacturing) OTR 700-M: 850/1300nm long range multimode OTDR w/Bluetooth connect to Android & Apple OS View Details
  9. Fluke Networks OFP-100-SI OptiFiber Pro Single-Mode OTDR with Inspection Kit

    Model Number: OFP-100-SI From: Fluke

    Fluke Networks OFP-100-S OptiFiber Pro Single-Mode OTDR with Inspection KitDesigned for troubleshooting and certification, this handheld, task-focused testing tool combines uncomplicated power, unparalleled efficiency, and the exact functions you need. Use it to identify fiber-related problems in campus, data center, and storage fiber networks?including those with higher-bandwidth, multi-Gigabit architectures. View Details
    • Immediate Purchase
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $13,312.00
    $13,112.00

    View Details

    Designed for troubleshooting and certification, this handheld, task-focused testing tool combines uncomplicated power, unparalleled efficiency, and the exact functions you need. Use it to identify fiber-related problems in campus, data center, and storage fiber networks?including those with higher-bandwidth, multi-Gigabit architectures. View Details
  10. ODM TTK 500 Fiber Optic Test, Inspection and Cleaning Kit

    Model Number: TTK 500 From: ODM

    ODM TTK 500 Fiber Optic Test, Inspection and Cleaning KitThe ODM (Optical Design Manufacturing) TTK 500 provides test technicians and contractors with high-end hardware and software to guarantee industry standard compliance in fiber optic-based telecommunications. ODM provides simple and portable fiber optic test kits for wireless, wireline, inspection and broadband network applications. View Details
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $0.00 Request a Quote

    View Details

    The ODM (Optical Design Manufacturing) TTK 500 provides test technicians and contractors with high-end hardware and software to guarantee industry standard compliance in fiber optic-based telecommunications. ODM provides simple and portable fiber optic test kits for wireless, wireline, inspection and broadband network applications. View Details
  11. Anritsu OTDR ACCESS Master MT9083C2

    Model Number: MT9083C2 From: Anritsu

    Anritsu OTDR ACCESS Master MT9083C2

    MT9083C2: Ultra-high performance, enhanced range with full 1 x 128 PON support, up to 46dB.

    The MT9083 delivers full featured OTDR performance plus loss test set and quality of service measurement in a surprisingly small and lightweight package. At only 28.4cm wide x 20cm tall x 7.7cm deep and 2.6kg (5.7lbs.), it is field portable, yet rugged enough to withstand the outside plant environment. When equipped with power meter and visual light source options, it replaces several, larger pieces of test equipment.

    View Details
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $10,200.00 Request a Quote

    View Details

    MT9083C2: Ultra-high performance, enhanced range with full 1 x 128 PON support, up to 46dB.

    The MT9083 delivers full featured OTDR performance plus loss test set and quality of service measurement in a surprisingly small and lightweight package. At only 28.4cm wide x 20cm tall x 7.7cm deep and 2.6kg (5.7lbs.), it is field portable, yet rugged enough to withstand the outside plant environment. When equipped with power meter and visual light source options, it replaces several, larger pieces of test equipment.

    View Details
  12. ODM OTR 700-S-P Optical Time Domain Reflectometer w/VIS300 Probe

    Model Number: OTR 700-S-P From: ODM

    ODM OTR 700ODM (Optical Design Manufacturing) OTR 700-S-P Optical Time Domain Reflectometer; 1310/1550nm long range single mode OTDR w/Bluetooth connect to Android & Apple OS. It offers an event table with PASS/FAIL analysis for each reflective event, and the 1 or 2 meter dead zone provides accurate reflective event testing in all fiber systems. Includes VIS300 probe. View Details
    • Immediate Purchase
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $4,995.00
    $4,995.00

    View Details

    ODM (Optical Design Manufacturing) OTR 700-S-P Optical Time Domain Reflectometer; 1310/1550nm long range single mode OTDR w/Bluetooth connect to Android & Apple OS. It offers an event table with PASS/FAIL analysis for each reflective event, and the 1 or 2 meter dead zone provides accurate reflective event testing in all fiber systems. Includes VIS300 probe. View Details
  13. Viavi/JDSU FIT-S105-PRO Fiber Inspection and Test System Kit

    Model Number: FIT-S105-PRO From: Viavi Solutions/JDSU

    Viavi/JDSU FIT-S105-PRO Fiber Inspection and Test System KitFiber Inspection and Test System Kit HP3-60-P4, FBP-P5, Cleaning Materials, FFL-05 View Details
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $3,307.50
    $3,275.00

    View Details

    Fiber Inspection and Test System Kit HP3-60-P4, FBP-P5, Cleaning Materials, FFL-05 View Details
  14. Anritsu OTDR ACCESS Master MT9083A2

    Model Number: MT9083A2 From: Anritsu

    Anritsu OTDR ACCESS Master MT9083A2The MT9083A2 delivers full featured OTDR performance plus loss test set and quality of service measurement in a surprisingly small and lightweight package. At only 28.4cm wide x 20cm tall x 7.7cm deep and 2.6kg (5.7lbs.), it is field portable, yet rugged enough to withstand the outside plant environment. When equipped with power meter and visual light source options, it replaces several, larger pieces of test equipment. View Details
    • Immediate Purchase
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $12,680.00

    Regular Price: $12,680.00

    Special Price $7,800.00

    View Details

    The MT9083A2 delivers full featured OTDR performance plus loss test set and quality of service measurement in a surprisingly small and lightweight package. At only 28.4cm wide x 20cm tall x 7.7cm deep and 2.6kg (5.7lbs.), it is field portable, yet rugged enough to withstand the outside plant environment. When equipped with power meter and visual light source options, it replaces several, larger pieces of test equipment. View Details
  15. ODM TTK 650 Fiber Optic Test, Inspection and Cleaning Kit

    Model Number: TTK 650 From: ODM

    ODM TTK 650 w/caseThe ODM (Optical Design Manufacturing) TTK 650 Test, Inspection, and Cleaning Kit delivers powerful and portable fiber testing options at an affordable price. ODM provides simple and portable fiber optic test kits for wireless, wireline broadband network applications. View Details
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $0.00 Request a Quote

    View Details

    The ODM (Optical Design Manufacturing) TTK 650 Test, Inspection, and Cleaning Kit delivers powerful and portable fiber testing options at an affordable price. ODM provides simple and portable fiber optic test kits for wireless, wireline broadband network applications. View Details
  16. Fluke Networks OFP-MM OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Module

    Model Number: OFP-MM From: Fluke

    Fluke Networks OFP-MM OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR ModuleAn OTDR module for testing and certifying multimode fiber in enterprise applications. View Details
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $0.00 Request a Quote

    View Details

    An OTDR module for testing and certifying multimode fiber in enterprise applications. View Details
  17. ODM VIS 300-P Fiber Optic Connector Video Inspection Probe

    Model Number: VIS 300-P From: ODM

    ODM VIS 300-P Fiber Optic Connector Video Inspection ProbeODM (Optical Design Manufacturing) VIS 300-P Probe for the ODM VIS 300 monitor. If you are looking for a replacement/additional probe, this is what you need. View Details
    • Immediate Purchase
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $750.00
    $750.00

    View Details

    ODM (Optical Design Manufacturing) VIS 300-P Probe for the ODM VIS 300 monitor. If you are looking for a replacement/additional probe, this is what you need. View Details
  18. Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Kit

    Model Number: OFP-100-Q From: Fluke

    Fluke Networks OFP-100-QFluke Networks OFP-100-Q OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Kit; identify fiber-related problems in campus, data center, and storage fiber networks, including those with higher-bandwidth, multi-Gigabit architectures View Details
    • Immediate Purchase
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $14,976.00
    $14,776.00

    View Details

    Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Kit; identify fiber-related problems in campus, data center, and storage fiber networks, including those with higher-bandwidth, multi-Gigabit architectures View Details
  19. ODM VIS 300-USB Fiber Inspection Scope

    Model Number: VIS 300-USB From: ODM

    ODM VIS 300-USB Fiber Inspection ScopeThe ODM (Optical Design Manufacturing) VIS 300-USB fiber inspection scope allows technicians to inspect and grade fiber endfaces quickly and accurately. View Details
    • Immediate Purchase
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $1,795.00
    $1,795.00

    View Details

    The ODM (Optical Design Manufacturing) VIS 300-USB fiber inspection scope allows technicians to inspect and grade fiber endfaces quickly and accurately. View Details
  20. Fluke Networks OFP-100-S OptiFiber Pro Single-Mode OTDR Kit

    Model Number: OFP-100-S From: Fluke

    Fluke Networks OFP-100-S OptiFiber Pro Single-Mode OTDR KitFluke Networks OFP-100-S OptiFiber Pro Single-Mode OTDR Kit; identify fiber-related problems in campus, data center, and storage fiber networks, including those with higher-bandwidth, multi-Gigabit architectures. View Details
    • Immediate Purchase
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $10,750.00
    $10,600.00

    View Details

    Fluke Networks OFP-100-S OptiFiber Pro Single-Mode OTDR Kit; identify fiber-related problems in campus, data center, and storage fiber networks, including those with higher-bandwidth, multi-Gigabit architectures. View Details
  21. Viavi/JDSU E4146QUAD Multimode/Single-Mode 850/1300/1310/1550 nm OTDR Module

    Model Number: E4146QUAD From: Viavi Solutions/JDSU

    Viavi/JDSU E4146QUAD Multimode/Single-Mode 850/1300/1310/1550 nm OTDR ModuleQuad Dual Port Multimode 850/1300, Single-mode 1310/1550 nm OTDR Module for T-BERD/MTS-2000/4000. View Details
    • Immediate Purchase
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $7,905.00
    $7,905.00

    View Details

    Quad Dual Port Multimode 850/1300, Single-mode 1310/1550 nm OTDR Module for T-BERD/MTS-2000/4000. View Details
  22. ODM AC 840 SM Loopback OTDR Test Kit

    Model Number: AC 840 From: ODM

    ODM AC 840 SM Loopback OTDR Test KitFor Verizon (OTDR Trace Tests). Compatible with OTR 700-S. View Details
    • Immediate Purchase
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $295.00
    $295.00

    View Details

    For Verizon (OTDR Trace Tests). Compatible with OTR 700-S. View Details
  23. Viavi/JDSU FIT-82P01-PRO SmartClass Fiber Power Meter and Microscope

    Model Number: FIT-82P01-PRO From: Viavi Solutions/JDSU

    Viavi/JDSU FIT-82P01-PRO SmartClass Fiber Power Meter and MicroscopeSmartClass Fiber is a product family of handheld test tools that integrate fiber inspection, optical testing and PASS/FAIL certification together in a single device. With SmartClass Fiber, technicians obtain ultimate flexibility and performance in a powerful, yet easy to use solution that can turn any technician into an instant fiber expert. View Details
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $0.00 Request a Quote

    View Details

    SmartClass Fiber is a product family of handheld test tools that integrate fiber inspection, optical testing and PASS/FAIL certification together in a single device. With SmartClass Fiber, technicians obtain ultimate flexibility and performance in a powerful, yet easy to use solution that can turn any technician into an instant fiber expert. View Details
  24. Viavi/JDSU JDS-FIT-ATT-14 Fiber Inspection Kit

    Model Number: FIT-ATT-14 From: Viavi Solutions/JDSU

    Viavi/JDSU JDS-FIT-ATT-14 Fiber Inspection KitJDSU (Viavi Solutions) FIT ATT 14 View Details
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $0.00 Request a Quote

    View Details

    JDSU (Viavi Solutions) FIT ATT 14 View Details
  25. Viavi/JDSU P5000I FBP Probe Microscope for Fiber Inspection

    Model Number: JDSU-P5000I From: Viavi Solutions/JDSU

    Viavi/JDSU P5000I FBP Probe Microscope for Fiber InspectionThe P5000i makes it fast and easy to certify that every connection in your network is clear and optimized. This intelligent fiber microscope removes the guesswork from fiber inspection and provides reliable and objective PASS/FAIL analysis of the fibers that connect customers to your network and to the best user experience possible. The P5000i fiber microscope also enables PASS/FAIL analysis using many JDSU test solutions that users already rely on for essential network testing. View Details
    • Quote to Rent/Lease
    • Quote to Purchase
    MSRP $0.00
    $1,999.99

    View Details

    The P5000i makes it fast and easy to certify that every connection in your network is clear and optimized. This intelligent fiber microscope removes the guesswork from fiber inspection and provides reliable and objective PASS/FAIL analysis of the fibers that connect customers to your network and to the best user experience possible. The P5000i fiber microscope also enables PASS/FAIL analysis using many JDSU test solutions that users already rely on for essential network testing. View Details

Set Descending Direction

1-25 of 27

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2